Sign In | Join Free | My xvsxp.com
xvsxp.com
Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Wuxi Thai-racing Trade Co., Ltd. We are specialize in manufacturing customizable precision CNC machined parts.
Home > Dirt Bike Foot Pegs >

CNC Billet Machining Dirt Bike Foot Pegs , Adjustable Foot Pegs Motocross

Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Contact Person:Mr Zhou

CNC Billet Machining Dirt Bike Foot Pegs , Adjustable Foot Pegs Motocross

Brand Name : TARAZON
Model Number : 7075 MX Foot Pegs
Certification : TUV / ISO9001:2008
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 50 Sets
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Supply Ability : 15000 Sets/Month
Delivery Time : About 8 days
Packaging Details : Blister packaging
Model Name : 7075 MX Foot Pegs
Material : Aluminum Alloy 7075
Color : Gold,Silver,Titaninum,Blue,Red,Black etc.
Process Treatment : CNC
Fit For : MX Bike
Packaging : Blister packaging
Number : 791
Contact Now

CNC Billet Machining Dirt Bike Foot Pegs , Adjustable Foot Pegs Motocross


Specifications:


Footpegs features


1>Made from 7075 aluminum,CNC machined;
2>Anodized for several colors for durability
3>Sharp teeth made from hardened steel resist wear;
4>Teeth are removable and replaceable;
5> Exclusive “X” bridge adds 2 center removable teeth for added grip
6>Body of foot peg is 57mm wide.
Packaging

1>Items will be wrapped with protective wraps and then packed with

carton box, Any packaging solution can be done as your request.

2>Customized packaging
PaymentT/T, Western Union,Paypal
Delivery Time7-15 Days According to quantity
Shippng portShanghai Port

Description:


Foot Pegs Importance :Foot Pegs are small on the dirt bike parts food chain so to speak, but don’t let their size fool you- foot pegs are extremely important to rider safety and comfort! Foot pegs are an advanced, and work specifically in concert with most todays off road dirt bike parts.

  • Manufactured by lightest & strongest billet 7075 T6 aluminum alloy.
  • Teeth is made of high resistance stainless steel.
  • Extra wide 57mm pegs that soften monster landings.
  • Easy to install without any modification.

Photos:



Applications:


HONDACR 125/250 R02-07
CRF 15007-16
CRF 250 R/X04-16
CRF 450 R/X02-16
KAWASAKIKXF 25006-16
KXF 45007-16
YAMAHAYZ 8502-16
YZ 125/25099-16
YZF 250/45001-16
YZ 250X16
YZF 250X15-16
WRF 250/45001-15
SUZUKIRMZ 25007-09
10-16
RMZ 45005-07
10/12-16
KTMSX / EXC 12599-15
SX 144 / 15008-15
SX / EXC 20098-15
SX / EXC 25098-15
SX-F / EXC-F 25006-15
SX / EXC 30098-15
SX-F / EXC-F 35011-15
SX-F / EXC-F 40098-12
SX-F / EXC-F 45003-15
EXC-F 50011-15
SX-F 50508-12
SX-F / EXC-F 52503-06
SX / SX-F 125-4502016
HUSQVARNATC/TE/FC/FE 125-50114-15

Warranties:


We will stand behind all products we sell with regards to manufacturing defects in workmanship and material. Most products are limited to the manufacturer's warranty. However, we will do everything in our power to take care of the problem.


Product Tags:

Adjustable Foot Pegs For Motorcycles

      

Aluminum Foot Pegs

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CNC Billet Machining Dirt Bike Foot Pegs , Adjustable Foot Pegs Motocross Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)