Sign In | Join Free | My xvsxp.com
xvsxp.com
Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Wuxi Thai-racing Trade Co., Ltd. We are specialize in manufacturing customizable precision CNC machined parts.
Home > Motorcycle Rear Sets >

Color Anodizing Cafe Racer Rear Sets

Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--18626093237
Contact Person:
Mr Zhou

Color Anodizing Cafe Racer Rear Sets

Brand Name : TARAZON
Model Number : TRSRS037
Certification : EEC
Place of Origin : CHINA,JIANGSU,WUXI
MOQ : 30 Sets
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability : 2,000 sets per month
Delivery Time : 15 Working Days After Received Your Payment
Packaging Details : Packed In Carton Box
Product Name : Aluminum Motorcycle Rear Sets Forwards Control for Cafer Racer
Fit For : Cafer Racer
Fastener : Stainless Steel
Surface Treatment : Color Anodizing
Craft : knurled
Stock : YES
Contact Now

Aluminum Motorcycle Rear Sets Forwards Control for Cafer Racer




Descriptions:


• Give your bike a custom look with these chromed-steel forward controls.


• Uncluttered and seamless fit using countersunk fasteners on mounting plates.


• Igus shifter bearings provide smooth and maintenance-free operation.


• Perfect for riders with long legs.

• Left side brake with right side shift.

Product Specs:


ModelTRS-CRRS-001B
MaterialAlloy aluminum + Stainless Steel
CraftCNC Milling
Surface TreatmentAnodizing
CraftKnurled
Standard or Extended LengthStandard
Stock Replacement or CustomStock Replacement
Sold in UnitsKits









We can provide other model:

ModeYear
BMW R4574-78
DUCATI 250 BEVEL65-70
HONDA CB 12573-85
HONDA CB 45065-74
HONDA GB 50089-90
HONDA CB 55074-78
HONDA CB 65079-85
HONDA CB 75069-78
HONDA CB 90079-83
KAWASAKI KZ 40074-84
KAWASAKI KZ 65077-79
KAWASAKI KZ 75076-83
KAWASAKI KZ 90073-80
KAWASAKI KZ 100077-80
KAWASAKI KZ 110082-83
Suzuki GT 12574-79
Suzuki GT 25074-75
Suzuki GT 50076-77
Suzuki GT 55072-75
Suzuki GT 75071-77
Triumph Bonneville 75072-79
Yamaha RD35073-75
Yamaha XS65070-83
Yamaha V-twin 92081-83
Yamaha SR400/500




Our Service:

1.10 years production experience.

2. Factory direct sales with competitive price.

3. Delivery time:5-7 working days.We have in stock,fast delivery.

4. Customized service,having your own logo,packing and product style.

5. Urgent products,we could send items ASAP from our stock.






Product Tags:

motorcycle rearsets

      

motorcycle rear foot pegs

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Color Anodizing Cafe Racer Rear Sets Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)