Sign In | Join Free | My xvsxp.com
xvsxp.com
Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Wuxi Thai-racing Trade Co., Ltd. We are specialize in manufacturing customizable precision CNC machined parts.
Home > Harley Davidson Parts >

Billet Aluminum Alloy Harley Davidson Parts Foot Pegs Dyna Sportster

Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
City: Wuxi
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--18626093237
Contact Person:
Mr Zhou

Billet Aluminum Alloy Harley Davidson Parts Foot Pegs Dyna Sportster

Brand Name : Tarazon
Model Number : Foot Pegs Dyna Sportster
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 50 sets
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : L/C, T/T, Western Union,Paypal
Supply Ability : 2000 sets / months
Delivery Time : About 10 days
Packaging Details : General package
Name : Harley Davidson Foot Pegs Dyna Sportster
Manufactured from : Aluminum and stainless steel
Available colour : Blue , silver , black etc.
Sample : Offered
Teeth : Removeable
Type : Oversized
Application for : Harley Davidson Dyna Sportster
Laser logo : Supply
Contact Now

Harley Davidson Parts Billet Aluminum Alloy Foot Pegs Dyna Sportster

hahey.pdf


Description


This was a great purchase for you made a very noticeable difference in comfort. You install the pegs on your bike and stand a lot while trail riding and they almost feel like floor boards compared to the stock pegs. They offer huge difference in grip from your worn down pegs. Quick and easy swap on your bike.


Specification


1. Material : aluminum alloy 6061 ( Teeth material: stainless steel )

2. Color: black , silver , blue , red , titanium and so ons.

3. Super strong lightweight construction

4. Unique design makes your bike outstanding

5. Full 360 degree footpeg rotation makes these footpegs perfect for any application

6. Fit for: Harley davidson dyna , sportster


Images



Other models


ModelYear
HONDA
CR 125/250 R02-07
CRF 15007-16
CRF 250 R/X04-16
CRF 450 R/X02-16
KAWASAKI
KXF 25006-16
KXF 45007-16
YAMAHA
YZ 8502-16
YZ 125/25099-16
YZF 250/45001-16
YZ 250X16
YZF 250X15-16
WRF 250/45001-15
SUZUKI
RMZ 25007-09
10-16
RMZ 45005-07
10/12-16
KTM
SX / EXC 12599-15
SX 144 / 15008-15
SX / EXC 20098-15
SX / EXC 25098-15
SX-F / EXC-F 25006-15
SX / EXC 30098-15
SX-F / EXC-F 35011-15
SX-F / EXC-F 40098-12
SX-F / EXC-F 45003-15
EXC-F 50011-15
SX-F 50508-12
SX-F / EXC-F 52503-06
SX / SX-F 125-4502016
HUSQVARNA
TC/TE/FC/FE 125-50114-15
BMW
F650GS00-07 (Single)
F650GS08-12 (Twin)
F700GS13-14
F800GS08-13
R1200GS04-12

Visiting Clients


Eduardo from Columbia and Mendez from Spanish have visited our company. We are engaged in motorcycle brake disc, brake clutch lever, rear sets, handle bar, gas cap, engine slider, gas cap, wheel sets, radiators…

our products exported to many countries, main markets are: North America, South America, Europe,Asia and Africa. For customers , we always adhere to the principle of good faith, All of our products must be with special tastes design and also should keep high quality.



Product Tags:

Harley Davidson Spare Parts

      

Harley Davidson Motorcycle Accessories

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Billet Aluminum Alloy Harley Davidson Parts Foot Pegs Dyna Sportster Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Wuxi thai-racing trade Co.,LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)